PIANO DEPARTMENT

Milica Babović
Tatijana Bajić
Dragana Bulajić
mr Zorica Vukosavljević
Lidija Glavić
Snežana Dmitrović
Ana Živanović
Radojka Ivanović
Katarina Inhof
Tanja Jablanović
Marija Jovanović
Ana Jovičić
mr Smilja Josifoski
Olga Malević Đorđević

Vesna Martinovski
Vojin Milanović
Snežana Milčić
Irena Oparov Dobrila
Biljana Pejić
Ana Petković (substitution Petković Emilija)
Danijela Petrović
Radmila Peurača
Biljana Popović
Siniša Radojčić
Aleksandra Raičković (Heads of Department)
Radmila Rašović

mr Biljana Savić
Željka Simanović
Vesna Sinđelić
mr Nevena Stojanović
Milena Strahinjić
Ivana Todorović
Aneta Crnobrnja
Ana Đorđević
mr Sanja Šućur
mr Dina Hadžiomerović

STRING DEPARTMENT

Violin Teachers:

Tatjana Bošković
Jelisaveta Gagić
Jelena Komatina
Nina Pribićević
Ana Vujadinović
Ana Ilijoska-Bogić
Gordana Radović
Jelena Vukajlović
Sanda Dramićanin

Tatjana Joketić (Heads of Department)
Vladimir Nikolić
Jovana Zečević
Tamara Grubin
Bojana Dadić
Momčilo Matić

Viola Teacher:

Aleksandra Kijanović
Tomislav Milošević

Cello Teachers:

Nataša Blagojević
Nevena Pegaz

Double Bass Teacher:

Borislav Lalović

WIND INSTRUMENTS DEPARMENT

Flute Teachers:
Dragiša Matić
mr Vladislav Stajević ( Heads of Department )
Tijana Krstić
Rastislav Menđan

Clarinet Teachers:
Aleksandar Antonijević
Radivoj Lazić

Saxophone Teacher:
mr Bojan Vukelić

Oboe Teacher:
Ivan Kirn

Horn Teacher:
Aleksandar Kitanović

Trumpet Teacher:
Vedran Nenadović
Trombone Teacher:
Igor Ilić

ACCORDION DEPARTMENT

Mirjana Mihailović
Blaženka Biočić
Daniela Vagner
Danijela Rakić (Heads of Department)
Maja Pavlović
Marko Marković
Stefan Ušljebrka

GUITAR DEPARTMENT

Andrej Jovanić
Milan Dimitrijević
Sreten Popara
Vera Bakiš
Goran Kovačić
Dušan Dimitrijević
Lazar Ostojić (Heads of Department)

VOICE DEPARTMENT:

mr Ana Jovanović
Nenad Nenić (Heads of Department)
mr Svetlana Vranić

COLLABORATIVE PIANISTS:

Radmila Peurača ( Heads of Department )
Biserka Marović
Lidija Toldi
mr Jelena Cvetković
Stevan Vrca
Daša Raičević
Ana Kokir
Nikola Zdravković
mr Helena Gavroska Stojanović
Nataša Kuzmanoski
Neda Aleksić

DEPARTMENT OF THEORETICAL SUBJECTS AND MUSIC PRODUCTION:

Vesna Jagodić
Vesna Rakonjac
Aleksandra Karalić
Jasmina Ašiku
Ivana Busančić (Heads of Department)
Nina Subotić

Aleksandra Lazendić
Nebojša Cvijanović
mr Olivera Stambolić
Vladimir Milojičić
Mirjana Latić

Zoran Marinković
dr Dušan Petrović
Miloš Rodić
Andrea Gajić
Miroslav Savić
dr Aleksandra Samolov
Emilija Vukelić

GENERAL EDUCATION:

Serbian Language and literature – Sonja Đukić
English Language – Ivana Mihailović
Italian Language and Civil Affairs – Srbislava Vukov Simentić
History of Culture and Civilisation – Nebojša Bazić
Psychology – Snežana Todorović
Sociology and Philosophy – Marija Arambašić Savić
Computer Science and Skills – Ilija Rađenović
Physical Education – Vesna Smiljanić
Physics – dr Aleksandra Samolov
Biology – Violeta Đurić
Religious Education – Branislav Ljubinković

SUPPORT STAFF:

Milan Ožegović
Mujesira Mehmedović
Milica Jovanović
Milka Pavlović
Jasmina Ćurković
Ljiljana Milošević
Snežana Jovanović
Tijana Mlađenović
Ana Trifunović
Milorad Stojaković